2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

 

 

 

 

2017
Home

 

Jan 12 - - West Allis, Wi - Hardcore Impact -vs- TBA

Jan 6 - - Franklin Park, IL -vs- Dysfunction

2017

Dec 8 - - West Allis, Wi - Hardcore Impact -vs- Russ Jones & Onyx

Dec 2 - - Fox Lake, IL -vs- Joe Heisman

Nov 18 -   - "Wrestlerage", Addison, IL  -vs- "Mr. Undefeated" Joe Heisman

Nov 17 - - West Allis, WI - The Heathens (Hardcore Impact & Kahagas) -vs- Brew City Saints (Onyx, Holiday, Jones)
 

Nov 11 - UWE - Cadillac, MI -vs- Jimmy Blaze

Oct 20 -
- West Allis, Wi - Hardcore Impact -vs- Bryce Benjamin & Acid Jaz (The NWOrds)

Oct 7 -   - Fox Lake, IL -vs- Scotty D

Sept 30 - SSW - Kenosha, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- TBA

Sept 15 - - West Allis, Wi - w/Kehagas -vs- The NWOrds

Sept 2 - - Fox Lake, IL -vs- X-con

Aug 24 - - Final Blitz Show - Standard Bank Stadium, Crestwood, IL - NOTE: Wrestling after ball game
                                            First time ever / "Partner -vs- Partner" - Hardcore Craig -vs- Pauly Thomaselli

Aug 18th -  - West Allis, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- Shawn Priest & Onyx

Aug 12th - - Romeoville, IL - "Wrestlefest" - "Tag Team Dog Collar Match" - The Haters -vs- The Night Ryderz

Aug 6 - Cicero, Il "Summer In The Park" (5:30 Bell Time)

Aug 5 -
  - Fox Lake, IL -vs- Scott Spade

July 22 - SSW - The Brat Stop-Kenosha, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- The East/West Express

July 21 - Brew City Wrestling - West Allis, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- T.B.A.

June 24 - - Franklin Park, IL -vs- Scott Spade

June 23 - Brew City Wrestling - West Allis, WI - "3 Way Match" -vs- Aesop -vs- Onyx

June 4 - SSW - Kenosha, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- East/West Express

June 3 -  Global Pro Wrestling - Midlothian, IL - Bo Tatum

May 27th - - Joliet, IL - The Haters -vs- The Night Ryders
      

May 6 -
  - Fox Lake, IL - Main Event, Unification Match, No Holds Barred
                       Hardcore Craig "Regional TV Champion" -vs- Scott Spad
e "World Champion"

May 5 - Threat Level Wrestling - Des Plaines, IL - "8 Man Threat Level Wrestling Tournament"  - To Crown First Champion
 

April 23 - SSW - Kenosha, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- Shane Fury & Marcello Spade

April 22 - - Joliet, IL - The Haters -vs- Vinnie Scarpone & Mitch Andrews             

April 16 - - West Allis, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- Shawn Priest & Onyx

April 1 -   - Fox Lake, IL - Hardcore Impact -vs- Scott Spade & Chris Cairo

March 26 - Kenosha, WI - " 3 Way SSW Tag Team Title Triple Threat Match"
               Hardcore Impact -vs- Hot Fire (Max Holiday & Joey Avalon) -vs- The East-West Express (Ryan Kross & Jeff Luxon)
              
March 25th - - Joliet, IL - Tag Team Championship - Champions "Kimera" -vs- challengers "The Haters"
 

March 18 -  - Fox Lake, IL - "Coming Together for Carley" -vs- Eric Priest -vs- Vic Capri -vs- GQ Suave

March 17 -   - West Allis, WI "Blarney Bedlam"- Hardcore Impact w/Ring of Honors "Beer City Bruiser" Matt Winchester
                                                                                                -vs- Dysfunction, Brandon Blaze & Onyx
March 4 -   - Fox Lake, IL - "World Heavyweight Title / POWW Regional Title
                                                                       Unification Match" -vs- Scott Spade
Feb 25th - - Joliet, IL - Tag Team "Ladder Match" for the #1 contenders spot -
                    The Haters -vs- The Congregation (Machine & Backwoods Brown)

Feb 17 - - West Allis, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- Brandon Blaze & Onyx

Feb 4 -   - Fox Lake, IL - w/Scott Spade -vs- Jimmy Blaze & Eric Freedom

Jan 28 - - Crash Tested Wrestling "8 Man Ladder Match" -vs- Jack Moody -vs- Jon Hudson -vs- Jarod Priest
                                              -vs- Machine -vs- Victor Wade -vs- Jake Andrews -vs- Willie Richardson
Jan 13 -
  - West Allis, WI - Hardcore Impact -vs- ROH Tag Team "War Machine"
Also on card: Colt Cabana, ODB, ROH's Cheeseburger, ROH's Beer City Bruiser & Lucha Underground's Pentagon Jr.

Jan 7 -   - Fox Lake, IL - T.B.A.